校訓
校園新聞
  1. 學校首頁
  2. 新聞中心
  3. 校園新聞
  4. 介紹

廈門大學附屬科技中學(思明校區)2019級高一預錄取名單

 

廈門大學附屬科技中學(思明校區)2019級高一預錄取名單
報名號姓名報名點校
1903010027李佳軒廈門一中
1903010052陳暢廈門一中
1903010134于嘉靜廈門一中
1903010162李春樂廈門一中
1903010195陳澤鑫廈門一中
1903010223薛宇彤廈門一中
1903010263李毓榕廈門一中
1903010272戚淩恺廈門一中
1903010284趙翰骎廈門一中
1903010290曾禺恺廈門一中
1903010381駱達聰廈門一中
1903010618方君毅廈門一中
1903010626賴雪鸾廈門一中
1903010673葛顔绮廈門一中
1903010710陳冠嘉廈門一中
1903010722郭宇泷廈門一中
1903030030林昕甯華僑中學
1903030051黃勍音華僑中學
1903030062王一凱華僑中學
1903030108沈珂丹華僑中學
1903030109張函溢華僑中學
1903030148吳優華僑中學
1903030161陳昱涵華僑中學
1903030195紀欣妤華僑中學
1903030244林宛誼華僑中學
1903030290陳璟澍華僑中學
1903040059鄭欣瑩大同中學
1903040147王姝涵大同中學
1903040190葉睿琦大同中學
1903040241林若婷大同中學
1903040247呂如涵大同中學
1903040292楊晨宇大同中學
1903040345胡弘毅大同中學
1903040381連悅甯大同中學
1903040383吳亦恒大同中學
1903050007林雅玫廈門五中
1903050070蘇嘉怡廈門五中
1903050108許佳廈門五中
1903050128楊晨廈門五中
1903050231黃琪琪廈門五中
1903050236雷曉璐廈門五中
1903050252吳建锟廈門五中
1903060040黃钰雯廈門六中
1903060142林思雅廈門六中
1903060364陳聖潔廈門六中
1903060450陳柏翔廈門六中
1903060451肖毅和廈門六中
1903060633黃吳淳廈門六中
1903070049薛嘉璐外國語學校
1903070160章博聞外國語學校
1903070408馮烨外國語學校
1903070592曾彥颀外國語學校
1903080011鄭芳婷雙十中學
1903080031蘭珅標雙十中學
1903080108遊子越雙十中學
1903080147袁欣玥雙十中學
1903080160陳欣怡雙十中學
1903080256孫寶瑩雙十中學
1903080433何香怡雙十中學
1903080438鄭欣妍雙十中學
1903080522範豐麟雙十中學
1903080658林逸恒雙十中學
1903080660程博倫雙十中學
1903080679張博淩雙十中學
1903080716歐焰祺雙十中學
1903080733林欣欣雙十中學
1903090058陳梓菡廈門九中
1903090060陳梓弘廈門九中
1903090064吳鹭濤廈門九中
1903090155蘇羽涵廈門九中
1903090200張嘉銘廈門九中
1903090271陸熠甜廈門九中
1903090309宋欣語廈門九中
1903090422彭堉恒廈門九中
1903090468陳詩嘉廈門九中
1903100308勾銘軒科技中學
1903110035劉進恒廈門十一中
1903110114劉藝斌廈門十一中
1903110171劉婉秋廈門十一中
1903110177王佳敏廈門十一中
1903110184謝葛亦廈門十一中
1903110389方君豪廈門十一中
1903110488陳俊祥廈門十一中
1903110509劉仕祺廈門十一中
1903110599陳晗廈門十一中
1903120021陳浩湖濱中學
1903120028劉懷寬湖濱中學
1903120306林子超湖濱中學
1903130022鄭亦軒槟榔中學
1903130141金中龍槟榔中學
1903130230王啓蘊槟榔中學
1903130240林佳怡槟榔中學
1903130288肖小月槟榔中學
1903130340陳俊宇槟榔中學
1903130346彭岩琦槟榔中學
1903130404楊震槟榔中學
1903130490楊洋槟榔中學
1903140065高宇晴蓮花中學
1903140385曾佳钰蓮花中學
1903140411王浩然蓮花中學
1903140493陳樂陽蓮花中學
1903140576吳佳霖蓮花中學
1903150012柯臻芳松柏中學
1903150019李甯燕松柏中學
1903150064劉婧柔松柏中學
1903150076董懷瑾松柏中學
1903150277鄭聖毅松柏中學
1903150360周黃妍松柏中學
1903150424白睿松柏中學
1903150561章雅雯松柏中學
1903150589張鴻岚松柏中學
1903150644王宇晨松柏中學
1903150670付哲松柏中學
1903150678張楚怡松柏中學
1903160009聶思雨金雞亭中學
1903160388曹翼翔金雞亭中學
1903160431藍琦金雞亭中學
1903160436藍金輝金雞亭中學
1903180070林晨思大同中學(前埔校區)
1903180183鍾嘉祺大同中學(前埔校區)
1903210325賴宇鵬觀音山音樂學校
1903210391王世林觀音山音樂學校
1903210510熊子怡觀音山音樂學校
1903210527劉易思觀音山音樂學校
1903220154齊玉明雲頂學校
1903230056郭晨雙十中學思明分校
1903230081王銳洋雙十中學思明分校
1903230175孟航宇雙十中學思明分校
1903230248何羽欣雙十中學思明分校
1903230255江雨婷雙十中學思明分校
1903230289陳程炀雙十中學思明分校
1903230347柯俊凱雙十中學思明分校
1903230368葉志峰雙十中學思明分校
1903240037吳佳銘外國語瑞景分校
1903240053羅玘外國語瑞景分校
1903240069許穎琪外國語瑞景分校
1903240158孫易文外國語瑞景分校
1903240226江佳晨外國語瑞景分校
1903240242許訊外國語瑞景分校
1903240251吳炎烽外國語瑞景分校
1906010089王祥欣廈門三中
1906010128何奕桦廈門三中
1906010134陳仕軍廈門三中
1906010280王輝廈門三中
1906010283張鹭捷廈門三中
1906010459羅詩琪廈門三中
1906020103張明禾山中學
1906020108林漢輝禾山中學
1906020203梅俊陽禾山中學
1906020259王力禾山中學
1906020338陳偉卿禾山中學
1906030021何镓壕湖裏中學
1906030098石晴穎湖裏中學
1906030200漆羅嘉湖裏中學
1906030201李蕊湖裏中學
1906030316林晞田湖裏中學
1906030537廖钊镕湖裏中學
1906030551曾昱程湖裏中學
1906030610陶暄湖裏中學
1906030755林南彤湖裏中學
1906040110胡天靜金尚中學
1906040330張鴻燕金尚中學
1906040471劉浩金尚中學
1906040522肖瑞華金尚中學
1906040564黃靖誼金尚中學
1906040568呂烨金尚中學
1906040572黃晨慧金尚中學
1906050022白佳銘蔡塘學校
1906050163王麒蔡塘學校
1906050198宋義靈蔡塘學校
1906050309林燦銘蔡塘學校
1906050518張芃翔蔡塘學校
1906050531康淑琴蔡塘學校
1906060059張萬川五緣實驗學校
1906060081吳華聖五緣實驗學校
1906060116林欣晔五緣實驗學校
1906060131余奕楊五緣實驗學校
1906060221趙垠橋五緣實驗學校
1906060260胡佳豪五緣實驗學校
1906060265張卓奧五緣實驗學校
1906070236汪標林外國語湖裏分校
1906070258王貞貞外國語湖裏分校
1906070416楊淑玲外國語湖裏分校
1906070491賴義澄外國語湖裏分校
1906080051祝樂之湖裏實驗中學
1906080061于水深湖裏實驗中學
1906080083陳嘉慧湖裏實驗中學
1906080202薛瞻陽湖裏實驗中學
1906080263黃煜輝湖裏實驗中學
1906080308唐婧芝湖裏實驗中學
1906080476洪婧怡湖裏實驗中學
1906080560董晨洋湖裏實驗中學
1906080619何怡靜湖裏實驗中學
1906080667葉哲恺湖裏實驗中學
1906080681陳鴻鑫湖裏實驗中學
1906090065王靖文音樂學校(通嶼校區)
1906100007鄧昕羽五緣第二實驗學校
1906100103陳宇玄五緣第二實驗學校
1906100106何金豐五緣第二實驗學校
1906100117呂宏煜五緣第二實驗學校
1906100122萬倬冰五緣第二實驗學校
1906100238鍾子晨五緣第二實驗學校
1906870048張佳穎火炬學校
1906870066吳智龍火炬學校
1906870084周恺茵火炬學校
1906870154辜欣穎火炬學校
1908010003遊光宇華中師範大學海滄附屬中學
1908020032任安南海滄實驗中學
1908020050曾璐茜海滄實驗中學
1908020070劉艾莉海滄實驗中學
1908020071劉偉紅海滄實驗中學
1908020099陳銘敏海滄實驗中學
1908020109黃宏烨海滄實驗中學
1908020148龔翔宇海滄實驗中學
1908020171蘇澤樂海滄實驗中學
1908020195陳科霖海滄實驗中學
1908020238範振銘海滄實驗中學
1908020291龔翼豐海滄實驗中學
1908020372余曉坤海滄實驗中學
1908020430陳佳欣海滄實驗中學
1908050023翁曉微北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050070占潔北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050111鍾尉北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050116陳語涵北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050136任翰文北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050163何立洋北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050218楊皓軒北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050311程忠傑北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050338謝文揚北師大海滄附屬學校
1908050349陳曦北師大海滄附屬學校
1908060019鄭心天外國語海滄附屬學校
1908060140陳聖楠外國語海滄附屬學校
1908060247遊毓琪外國語海滄附屬學校
1908060252張熠晨外國語海滄附屬學校
1908070008何密妮雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070063鄒宇涵雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070088林可钰雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070091陳劢雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070119章宇若雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070177謝雅姝雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070181詹祖宇雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070241陳若瑩雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070248董萬磊雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1908070454沈如嫣雙十中學海滄附屬學校
1911010267塗畫集美中學
1911010847楊華泰集美中學
1911020153陳嶼欣廈門十中
1911100049嚴藝杏東中學
1911100069謝陽杏東中學
1911100114林楚杏東中學
1911100137莊樂鋆杏東中學
1911100161黃铠斌杏東中學
1911100188謝閏杏東中學
1911100199吳楊杏東中學
1911100231蘇婷婷杏東中學
1911100233王妍杏東中學
1911100235陳娜彬杏東中學
1912000048尹寶卿同安社會報名點
1912010115羅泓儒同安一中
1912030235嶽馨語第二外國語學校
1912030308黃篷葦第二外國語學校
1912130181王盛文柑嶺中學
1912190393林有豐廈門實驗中學
1913010132陳舒琪翔安一中
1913110158黃心勵新圩學校
1913120014吳藝恭詩坂中學
1913130008林志起巷東中學
1913150184洪心怡翔安實驗學校
1903080365唐永勳雙十中學
1911010393柯建宇集美中學


回到頂部